December 2015

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

« Finds | Main | Hoppy Easter Peeps! »

March 30, 2010

Comments

ivyPINK

Naomi: LOL not sure? maybe it's just the angle...although I do get asked that question a lot...maybe i do jump high?
hmmmm....I did win the high jump tournament in my elementary schools Olympic day back in the day :) hahaha

Damaris

Welcome back Ms. Ivy!!! You were missed. Love, love, love that picture!
Hugs,
Me

naomi

How did you jump so high?

kathy

omg i love this jumping picture! I can never get that shot lol. welcome back!!!!!!!

Cecille

Hi Ivy! Welcome back! I'm sure you had a great time on your trip....can't wait to see all the pics!

The comments to this entry are closed.

My Photo